ESPN+ will stream 37 live, exclusive soccer matches this weekend, including the Women’s FA Cup Final featuring Everton vs. Manchester City with U.S. women’s national team midfielders Rose Lavelle and Sam Mewis at Wembley Stadium (Sunday at 9:30 am ET).

Among the other featured matches:

* U.S. standout Gio Reyna, 17, is fourth in assists among Europe’s top-four leagues entering Borussia Dortmund’s visit to DSC Arminia Bielefeld Saturday in the German Bundesliga (10:20 a.m. ET).

* A matchup of top-five Scottish Premiership sides features No. 5 Kilmarnock hosting No. 1 Rangers FC (Sunday at 6:55 a.m. ET).

* And a star-studded Inter Miami CF, with 2018 World Cup champion Blaise Matuidi, Mexican international Rodolfo Pizarro and former Argentinian national team striker Gonzalo Higuain, continue its push for a spot in the MLS Cup Playoffs, facing Toronto FC (Sunday at 7:30 p.m. ET).

 

Date Time (ET) Matchup Language(s)
Sat, Oct. 31 8:25 AM Bristol City vs. Norwich City (English League Championship) English
9:50 AM Crotone vs. Atalanta (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
10:20 AM Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Werder Bremen (German Bundesliga) English
10:20 AM 1. FC Köln vs. FC Bayern München (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
10:20 AM FC Augsburg vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05 (German Bundesliga) English
10:20 AM DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs. Borussia Dortmund (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
10:55 AM Luton Town vs. Brentford (English League Championship) English
12:50 PM Inter Milan vs. Parma (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
1:20 PM Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. RB Leipzig (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
2:50 PM Ajax vs. Fortuna Sittard (Dutch Football) Eng/Spa
3:35 PM Bologna vs. Cagliari (Italian Serie A Football) English
8:30 PM Nashville SC vs. Chicago Fire (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
Sun, Nov. 1 6:40 AM Paris Saint-Germain vs. FC Fleury 91 (Division 1 Feminine) English
6:55 AM Kilmarnock vs. Rangers FC (Scottish Premiership) English
8:25 AM FC Emmen vs. Feyenoord (Dutch Football) English
8:25 AM IF Elfsborg vs. IFK Norrkoping (Allsvenskan) English
8:50 AM Spezia vs. Juventus (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
8:50 AM Torino vs. Lazio (Italian Serie A Football) English
9:20 AM Sport-Club Freiburg vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
9:30 AM Everton vs. Manchester City (Women’s FA Cup Final) Eng/Spa
10:40 AM PSV vs. ADO Den Haag (Dutch Football) Eng/Spa
11:50 AM Hertha BSC vs. VfL Wolfsburg (German Bundesliga) English
11:50 AM Napoli vs. Sassuolo (Italian Serie A  Football) Eng/Spa
11:50 AM AS Roma vs. Fiorentina (Italian Serie A  Football) Eng/Spa
11:55 AM AaB vs. Brondby IF (Danish Superliga) English
1:55 PM AZ Alkmaar vs. RKC Waalwijk (Dutch Football) English
2:30 PM Sampdoria vs. Genoa (Italian Serie A  Football) Eng/Spa
7:00 PM New York City FC vs. New York Red Bulls (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
7:00 PM Atlanta United FC vs. FC Cincinnati (Major League Soccer) English
7:30 PM Sporting Kansas City vs. Minnesota United FC (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
7:30 PM Toronto FC vs. Inter Miami CF (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
7:30 PM New England Revolution vs. D.C. United (Major League Soccer) English
7:30 PM Montreal Impact vs. Orlando City SC (Major League Soccer) English
9:00 PM Colorado Rapids vs. Seattle Sounders FC (Major League Soccer) English
10:00 PM Portland Timbers vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
10:30 PM LA Galaxy vs. Real Salt Lake (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
10:30 PM San Jose Earthquakes vs. LAFC (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa

 

*** All matches and times subject to change