ESPN+ will show 65 matches Thursday through Tuesday.

The games will include seven leagues, including the German Bundesliga, Italy’s Serie A, Dutch Eredivisie, Carabao Cup (England), Major League Soccer, United Soccer League and Swedish Allsvenskan, and more.

Matches include storied English Premier League sides Liverpool versus Arsenal in the Carabao Cup Round of 16 Thursday at 2:30 p.m. ET; Eintracht Frankfurt and TSG Hoffenheim, two top-three German Bundesliga teams, facing off on Saturday at 9:20 a.m. ET; MLS points leader Columbus Crew SC at FC Dallas at 8:30 p.m. ET Saturday; and Ronaldo and U.S. international Wes McKennie and Juventus playing at Napoli, the Serie A leader, Sunday at 2 p.m.

 

Date Time (ET) Matchup Language(s)
Thu, Oct 1 12:25PM Brentford vs. Fulham (Carabao Cup) English
1:55PM Aston Villa vs. Stoke City (Carabao Cup) English
2:30PM Liverpool vs. Arsenal (Carabao Cup) Eng/Spa
Fri, Oct 2 2:20PM FC Union Berlin vs. FSV Mainz 05 (German Bundesliga) English
2:30PM Fiorentina vs. Sampdoria (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
2:40PM Coventry City vs. Bournemouth (English League Championship) English
7:00PM Greenville Triumph SC vs. Orlando City B (USL League One) English
Sat, Oct 3 7:25AM Norwich City vs. Derby County (English League Championship) English
8:50AM Sassuolo vs. Crotone (Italian Serie A Football) English
9:20AM Eintracht Frankfurt vs. TSG Hoffenheim (German Bundesliga) English
9:20AM FC Köln vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach (German Bundesliga) English
9:20AM SV Werder Bremen vs. Arminia Bielefeld (German Bundesliga) English
9:20AM VfB Stuttgart vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen (German Bundesliga) English
9:20AM Borussia Dortmund vs. Sport-Club Freiburg (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
9:55AM Reading vs. Watford (English League Championship) English
11:50AM Genoa vs. Torino (Italian Serie A Football) English
12:20PM RB Leipzig vs. FC Schalke 04 (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
2:30PM Udinese vs. AS Roma (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
6:30PM Richmond Kickers vs. New England II (USL League One) English
6:30PM North Texas SC vs. Fort Lauderdale CF (USL League One) English
7:00PM Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs. Philadelphia Union II (USL Championship) English
7:00PM Atlanta United FC vs. D.C. United (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
7:30PM Louisville City FC vs. Sporting Kansas City II (USL Championship) English
7:30PM Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Charleston Battery (USL Championship) English
7:30PM Chicago Fire vs. Montreal Impact (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
7:30PM Nashville SC vs. New England Revolution (Major League Soccer) English
7:30PM Philadelphia Union vs. Toronto FC (Major League Soccer) English
8:00PM FC Tulsa vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) English
8:00PM Memphis 901 FC vs. Birmingham Legion FC (USL Championship) English
8:00PM Saint Louis FC vs. Indy Eleven (USL Championship) English
8:00PM Union Omaha vs. Tormenta FC (USL League One) English
8:00PM Forward Madison vs. FC Tucson (USL League One) English
8:00PM Sporting Kansas City vs. Houston Dynamo (Major League Soccer) English
8:00PM FC Cincinnati vs. Minnesota United FC (Major League Soccer) English
8:00PM New York City FC vs. Inter Miami CF (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
8:30PM Columbus Crew SC vs. FC Dallas (Major League Soccer) English
9:00PM Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs. OKC Energy FC (USL Championship) English
10:00PM Tacoma Defiance vs. Reno 1868 FC (USL Championship) English
10:00PM Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. Seattle Sounders FC (Major League Soccer) English
10:30PM Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Orange County SC (USL Championship) English
10:30PM Phoenix Rising FC vs. LA Galaxy II (USL Championship) English
10:30PM Sacramento Republic FC vs. Portland Timbers 2 (USL Championship) English
10:30PM LA Galaxy vs. San Jose Earthquakes (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
11:00PM Colorado Rapids vs. Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer) English
Sun, Oct 4 6:00AM Groningen vs. Ajax (Dutch Eredivisie) Eng/Spa
8:15AM Sparta Rotterdam vs. AZ Alkmaar (Dutch Eredivisie) Eng/Spa
8:25AM Willem II vs. Feyenoord (Dutch Eredivisie) English
8:25AM Hammarby IF vs. Djurgardens IF (Allsvenskan) English
8:50AM Benevento vs. Bologna (Italian Serie A Football) English
8:50AM Lazio vs. Inter Milan (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
8:50AM Parma vs. Hellas Verona (Italian Serie A Football) English
9:20AM VfL Wolfsburg vs. FC Augsburg (German Bundesliga) English
10:30AM PSV vs. Fortuna Sittard (Dutch Eredivisie) Eng/Spa
11:50AM FC Bayern München vs. Hertha BSC (German Bundesliga) Eng/Spa
11:50AM AC Milan vs. Spezia (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
11:55AM AC Horsens vs. Midtjylland (Danish Superliga) English
2:30PM Juventus vs. Napoli (Italian Serie A Football) Eng/Spa
4:00PM Real Monarchs SLC vs. El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship) English
5:00PM New York Red Bulls II vs. Hartford Athletic (USL Championship) English
6:00PM Austin Bold FC vs. San Antonio FC (USL Championship) English
7:30PM Miami FC vs. Atlanta United FC 2 (USL Championship) English
9:30PM Real Salt Lake vs. LAFC (Major League Soccer) Eng/Spa
Mon, Oct 5 2:20PM FC Nurnberg vs. SV Darmstad 98 (Bundesliga 2) English
Tue, Oct 6 7:00PM New York City FC vs. DC. United (Major League Soccer) English
8:30PM Minnesota United FC vs. Nashville SC (Major League Soccer) English

*** All matches and times subject to change